Dudokstraat 26,
2132HT Hoofddorp
Build period: 2021
Apartment
4 rooms
3 bedrooms
87 m² living space

Dudokstraat 26
2132HT Hoofddorp

Description

Located in Hoofddorp, this beautiful and spacious Apartment is located on Dudokstraat. The Apartment has a living area of ​​87 m2 and is located on a spacious plot with an area of 0 m2. The Apartment was built in 2021.

This text is auto-created based on public characteristics of Dudokstraat 26 in Hoofddorp.

Apartment
Construction: 2021
4 rooms
3 bedrooms
Living space: 87 m²

Characteristics

Status:
Not available

Construction

Type:
Apartment
Build period:
2021
Purposes:
residential function

Division

Number of rooms:
4
Number of bedrooms:
3

Location

BAG-ID:
0394010000185228
Address type:
residence

Address

Street:
Dudokstraat
House number:
26
Zipcode:
2132HT
City:
Hoofddorp
District:
Hoofddorp
District code:
WK039401
Neighborhood:
Hoofddorp Zuid
Neighborhood code:
BU03940102
Manucipality:
Haarlemmermeer
State:
Noord-Holland

WOZ-value

The total value development of Dudokstraat 26 is 290.6%.

Identification: 39438495517
YearValue reference dateValueValue development
202401-01-2024€ 582.000 +146.61%
202301-01-2023€ 236.000 +18.59%
202201-01-2022€ 199.000 +33.56%
202101-01-2021€ 149.000 n/a

Province price index

Noise pollution

map for Noise map of Noise marker
Legend noise map:
legenda noise
about 10 decibels:
To whisper
about 40 decibels:
Softly playing radio
about 70 decibels:
Loud playing radio
about 80 decibels:
Horn

At dB(A), the addition (A) means that the sound intensity has been made perceptible to the human ear by means of filtering. The corresponding legend indicates the possible indications of the loudness levels.

Destination of Dudokstraat 26

map for Destination map of Destination marker

Click on the icon on the right top corner on the map to see the legend of the destination map

Legend
Legend destination map

Soil investigation Dudokstraat 26

Legend

Click on the icon on the right top corner on the map to see the filters and the legend of the soil investigation map

This map gives you insight into the data known to the government regarding the soil quality of Dudokstraat 26 and the surrounding area. You can also see where (business) activities have taken place in the past that deserve extra attention because they could have influenced the soil quality.

Legend soil investigation map:
Legend soil investigation

Inhabitants in the neighborhood

Inhabitants in neighborhood:
3360 inhabitants
Male: 49%
Female: 51%
Share:

Homes in the neighborhood