De Slufter 18,
2134XK Hoofddorp
Build period: 2009
Apartment
2 rooms
1 bedrooms
58 m² living space

De Slufter 18
2134XK Hoofddorp

Description

Located in Hoofddorp, this beautiful and spacious Apartment is located on De Slufter. The Apartment has a living area of ​​58 m2 and is located on a spacious plot with an area of 0 m2. The Apartment was built in 2009.

This text is auto-created based on public characteristics of De Slufter 18 in Hoofddorp.

Apartment
Construction: 2009
2 rooms
1 bedrooms
Living space: 58 m²

Characteristics

Status:
Not available

Construction

Type:
Apartment
Build period:
2009
Purposes:
residential function

Division

Number of rooms:
2
Number of bedrooms:
1

Location

BAG-ID:
0394010000302892
Address type:
residence

Address

Street:
De Slufter
House number:
18
Zipcode:
2134XK
City:
Hoofddorp
District:
Hoofddorp
District code:
WK039401
Neighborhood:
Hoofddorp Floriande West
Neighborhood code:
BU03940116
Manucipality:
Haarlemmermeer
State:
Noord-Holland

WOZ-value

The total value development of De Slufter 18 is 123.13%.

Identification: 39400080373
YearValue reference dateValueValue development
202401-01-2024€ 357.000 +5.31%
202301-01-2023€ 339.000 +2.73%
202201-01-2022€ 330.000 +21.32%
202101-01-2021€ 272.000 +0.74%
202001-01-2020€ 270.000 +12.03%
201901-01-2019€ 241.000 +30.27%
201801-01-2018€ 185.000 +8.19%
201701-01-2017€ 171.000 +6.88%
201601-01-2016€ 160.000 n/a

Province price index

Noise pollution

map for Noise map of Noise marker
Legend noise map:
legenda noise
about 10 decibels:
To whisper
about 40 decibels:
Softly playing radio
about 70 decibels:
Loud playing radio
about 80 decibels:
Horn

At dB(A), the addition (A) means that the sound intensity has been made perceptible to the human ear by means of filtering. The corresponding legend indicates the possible indications of the loudness levels.

Destination of De Slufter 18

map for Destination map of Destination marker

Click on the icon on the right top corner on the map to see the legend of the destination map

Legend
Legend destination map

Soil investigation De Slufter 18

Legend

Click on the icon on the right top corner on the map to see the filters and the legend of the soil investigation map

This map gives you insight into the data known to the government regarding the soil quality of De Slufter 18 and the surrounding area. You can also see where (business) activities have taken place in the past that deserve extra attention because they could have influenced the soil quality.

Legend soil investigation map:
Legend soil investigation

Inhabitants in the neighborhood

Inhabitants in neighborhood:
10255 inhabitants
Male: 50%
Female: 50%
Number of cars:
1.2 per household
Share:

Homes in the neighborhood