Joan Coststraat 13,
7514AT Enschede
Build period: 1980
Apartment
3 rooms
1 bedrooms
72 m² living space

Joan Coststraat 13
7514AT Enschede

Description

Located in Enschede, this beautiful and spacious Apartment is located on Joan Coststraat. The Apartment has a living area of ​​72 m2 and is located on a spacious plot with an area of 0 m2. The Apartment was built in 1980.

This text is auto-created based on public characteristics of Joan Coststraat 13 in Enschede.

Apartment
Construction: 1980
3 rooms
1 bedrooms
Living space: 72 m²

Characteristics

Status:
Not available

Construction

Type:
Apartment
Build period:
1980
Purposes:
residential function

Division

Number of rooms:
3
Number of bedrooms:
1

Location

BAG-ID:
0153010000492013
Address type:
residence

Address

Street:
Joan Coststraat
House number:
13
Zipcode:
7514AT
City:
Enschede
District:
Wijk 00 Binnensingelgebied
District code:
WK015300
Neighborhood:
Boddenkamp
Neighborhood code:
BU01530008
Manucipality:
Enschede
State:
Overijssel

WOZ-value

The total value development of Joan Coststraat 13 is 241.46%.

Identification: 15317928048
YearValue reference dateValueValue development
202401-01-2024€ 280.000 -0.71%
202301-01-2023€ 282.000 +4.44%
202201-01-2022€ 270.000 +30.43%
202101-01-2021€ 207.000 +11.89%
202001-01-2020€ 185.000 +88.78%
201901-01-2019€ 98.000 +19.51%
201801-01-2018€ 82.000 n/a

Province price index

Noise pollution

map for Noise map of Noise marker
Legend noise map:
legenda noise
about 10 decibels:
To whisper
about 40 decibels:
Softly playing radio
about 70 decibels:
Loud playing radio
about 80 decibels:
Horn

At dB(A), the addition (A) means that the sound intensity has been made perceptible to the human ear by means of filtering. The corresponding legend indicates the possible indications of the loudness levels.

Destination of Joan Coststraat 13

map for Destination map of Destination marker

Click on the icon on the right top corner on the map to see the legend of the destination map

Legend
Legend destination map

Soil investigation Joan Coststraat 13

Legend

Click on the icon on the right top corner on the map to see the filters and the legend of the soil investigation map

This map gives you insight into the data known to the government regarding the soil quality of Joan Coststraat 13 and the surrounding area. You can also see where (business) activities have taken place in the past that deserve extra attention because they could have influenced the soil quality.

Legend soil investigation map:
Legend soil investigation

Inhabitants in the neighborhood

Inhabitants in neighborhood:
985 inhabitants
Male: 55%
Female: 45%
Share:

Homes in the neighborhood