Bilderdijkstraat 2 8,
7514CP Enschede
Build period: 2004
Apartment
4 rooms
3 bedrooms
107 m² living space
Available
335000

Bilderdijkstraat 2 8
7514CP Enschede

335000 (Available)
Listed on 06-06-2025 by: Snelder Zijlstra Makelaars

Description

Located in Enschede, this beautiful and spacious Apartment is located on Bilderdijkstraat. The Apartment has a living area of ​​107 m2 and is located on a spacious plot with an area of 0 m2. The Apartment was built in 2004.

This text is auto-created based on public characteristics of Bilderdijkstraat 2 8 in Enschede.

Apartment
Construction: 2004
4 rooms
3 bedrooms
Living space: 107 m²

Characteristics

Availability:
Online
Price:
335000
Status:
Available

Construction

Type:
Apartment
Build period:
2004
Purposes:
residential function

Division

Number of rooms:
4
Number of bedrooms:
3

Location

BAG-ID:
0153010000449767
Address type:
residence

Address

Street:
Bilderdijkstraat
House number:
2
House number addition:
8
Zipcode:
7514CP
City:
Enschede
District:
Wijk 00 Binnensingelgebied
District code:
WK015300
Neighborhood:
Lasonder, Zeggelt
Neighborhood code:
BU01530001
Manucipality:
Enschede
State:
Overijssel

Photo’s of Bilderdijkstraat 2 8, 7514CP Enschede

WOZ-value

The total value development of Bilderdijkstraat 2 8 is 86.36%.

Identification: 15300108528
YearValue reference dateValueValue development
202301-01-2023€ 287.000 -2.38%
202201-01-2022€ 294.000 +23.01%
202101-01-2021€ 239.000 +4.37%
202001-01-2020€ 229.000 +11.71%
201901-01-2019€ 205.000 +12.64%
201801-01-2018€ 182.000 +0%
201701-01-2017€ 182.000 -0.55%
201601-01-2016€ 183.000 -2.66%
201501-01-2015€ 188.000 +22.08%
201401-01-2014€ 154.000 n/a

Province price index

Noise pollution

map for Noise map of Noise marker
Legend noise map:
legenda noise
about 10 decibels:
To whisper
about 40 decibels:
Softly playing radio
about 70 decibels:
Loud playing radio
about 80 decibels:
Horn

At dB(A), the addition (A) means that the sound intensity has been made perceptible to the human ear by means of filtering. The corresponding legend indicates the possible indications of the loudness levels.

Destination of Bilderdijkstraat 2 8

map for Destination map of Destination marker

Click on the icon on the right top corner on the map to see the legend of the destination map

Legend
Legend destination map

Soil investigation Bilderdijkstraat 2 8

Legend

Click on the icon on the right top corner on the map to see the filters and the legend of the soil investigation map

This map gives you insight into the data known to the government regarding the soil quality of Bilderdijkstraat 2 8 and the surrounding area. You can also see where (business) activities have taken place in the past that deserve extra attention because they could have influenced the soil quality.

Legend soil investigation map:
Legend soil investigation

Inhabitants in the neighborhood

Inhabitants in neighborhood:
1705 inhabitants
Male: 52%
Female: 48%
Share:

Homes in the neighborhood