Laaressingel 3,
7514EK Enschede
Build period: 1959
Apartment
3 rooms
2 bedrooms
65 m² living space

Laaressingel 3
7514EK Enschede

Description

Located in Enschede, this beautiful and spacious Apartment is located on Laaressingel. The Apartment has a living area of ​​65 m2 and is located on a spacious plot with an area of 0 m2. The Apartment was built in 1959.

This text is auto-created based on public characteristics of Laaressingel 3 in Enschede.

Apartment
Construction: 1959
3 rooms
2 bedrooms
Living space: 65 m²

Characteristics

Status:
Not available

Construction

Type:
Apartment
Build period:
1959
Purposes:
residential function

Division

Number of rooms:
3
Number of bedrooms:
2

Location

BAG-ID:
0153010000329907
Address type:
residence

Address

Street:
Laaressingel
House number:
3
Zipcode:
7514EK
City:
Enschede
District:
Wijk 05 Ribbelt - Stokhorst
District code:
WK015305
Neighborhood:
Schreurserve
Neighborhood code:
BU01530500
Manucipality:
Enschede
State:
Overijssel

WOZ-value

The total value development of Laaressingel 3 is 114%.

Identification: 15300028885
YearValue reference dateValueValue development
202401-01-2024€ 214.000 -6.14%
202301-01-2023€ 228.000 +9.09%
202201-01-2022€ 209.000 +33.12%
202101-01-2021€ 157.000 +10.56%
202001-01-2020€ 142.000 +16.39%
201901-01-2019€ 122.000 +4.27%
201801-01-2018€ 117.000 +12.5%
201701-01-2017€ 104.000 +8.33%
201601-01-2016€ 96.000 +6.67%
201501-01-2015€ 90.000 -10%
201401-01-2014€ 100.000 n/a

Province price index

Noise pollution

map for Noise map of Noise marker
Legend noise map:
legenda noise
about 10 decibels:
To whisper
about 40 decibels:
Softly playing radio
about 70 decibels:
Loud playing radio
about 80 decibels:
Horn

At dB(A), the addition (A) means that the sound intensity has been made perceptible to the human ear by means of filtering. The corresponding legend indicates the possible indications of the loudness levels.

Destination of Laaressingel 3

map for Destination map of Destination marker

Click on the icon on the right top corner on the map to see the legend of the destination map

Legend
Legend destination map

Soil investigation Laaressingel 3

Legend

Click on the icon on the right top corner on the map to see the filters and the legend of the soil investigation map

This map gives you insight into the data known to the government regarding the soil quality of Laaressingel 3 and the surrounding area. You can also see where (business) activities have taken place in the past that deserve extra attention because they could have influenced the soil quality.

Legend soil investigation map:
Legend soil investigation

Inhabitants in the neighborhood

Inhabitants in neighborhood:
2485 inhabitants
Male: 48%
Female: 52%
Share:

Homes in the neighborhood