Stroinksbleekweg 20 12,
7523ZL Enschede
Build period: 2011
Apartment
3 rooms
2 bedrooms
134 m² living space
Available
599000

Stroinksbleekweg 20 12
7523ZL Enschede

599000 (Available)
Listed on 28-09-2025 by: BijZonder Makelaars

Description

Located in Enschede, this beautiful and spacious Apartment is located on Stroinksbleekweg. The Apartment has a living area of ​​134 m2 and is located on a spacious plot with an area of 0 m2. The Apartment was built in 2011.

This text is auto-created based on public characteristics of Stroinksbleekweg 20 12 in Enschede.

Apartment
Construction: 2011
3 rooms
2 bedrooms
Living space: 134 m²

Characteristics

Availability:
Online
Price:
599000
Status:
Available

Construction

Type:
Apartment
Build period:
2011
Purposes:
residential function

Division

Number of rooms:
3
Number of bedrooms:
2

Location

BAG-ID:
0153010000466045
Address type:
residence

Address

Street:
Stroinksbleekweg
House number:
20
House number addition:
12
Zipcode:
7523ZL
City:
Enschede
District:
Wijk 04 Enschede-Noord
District code:
WK015304
Neighborhood:
Roombeek-Roomveldje
Neighborhood code:
BU01530402
Manucipality:
Enschede
State:
Overijssel

Photo’s of Stroinksbleekweg 20 12, 7523ZL Enschede

WOZ-value

The total value development of Stroinksbleekweg 20 12 is 91.7%.

Identification: 15303302363
YearValue reference dateValueValue development
202401-01-2024€ 462.000 -23.26%
202301-01-2023€ 602.000 +6.74%
202201-01-2022€ 564.000 +20%
202101-01-2021€ 470.000 +12.44%
202001-01-2020€ 418.000 +11.47%
201901-01-2019€ 375.000 +7.45%
201801-01-2018€ 349.000 +5.12%
201701-01-2017€ 332.000 +8.5%
201601-01-2016€ 306.000 +15.47%
201501-01-2015€ 265.000 +9.96%
201401-01-2014€ 241.000 n/a

Province price index

Noise pollution

map for Noise map of Noise marker
Legend noise map:
legenda noise
about 10 decibels:
To whisper
about 40 decibels:
Softly playing radio
about 70 decibels:
Loud playing radio
about 80 decibels:
Horn

At dB(A), the addition (A) means that the sound intensity has been made perceptible to the human ear by means of filtering. The corresponding legend indicates the possible indications of the loudness levels.

Destination of Stroinksbleekweg 20 12

map for Destination map of Destination marker

Click on the icon on the right top corner on the map to see the legend of the destination map

Legend
Legend destination map

Soil investigation Stroinksbleekweg 20 12

Legend

Click on the icon on the right top corner on the map to see the filters and the legend of the soil investigation map

This map gives you insight into the data known to the government regarding the soil quality of Stroinksbleekweg 20 12 and the surrounding area. You can also see where (business) activities have taken place in the past that deserve extra attention because they could have influenced the soil quality.

Legend soil investigation map:
Legend soil investigation

Inhabitants in the neighborhood

Inhabitants in neighborhood:
4475 inhabitants
Male: 51%
Female: 49%
Share:

Homes in the neighborhood